Burgerator Logo

Black Market

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 10/13/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
110 Ave A
New York, NY 10009
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AmmarDrewJack KJPKMattRachelStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness977988687.75008.00
Ambiance856776376.12506.50
Accessories977798887.87508.00
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00
Presentation736557445.12505.00
Sloppiness433432733.62503.00
AccuracyFFFFPPFP37.5000%-
Service755395876.12506.00
Satiation555548445.00005.00
WYCB?YYYYYYNY87.5000%-
Fries9769910888.25008.50
Bun755483455.12505.00