Burgerator Logo

The Brindle Room

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 01/05/11
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
277 E 10th st.
New York, NY 10006
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AnneDrewJack KMattRachelStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness64686886.57146.00
Ambiance85887887.42868.00
Accessories43663775.14296.00
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00
Presentation75456665.57146.00
Sloppiness24236533.57143.00
AccuracyPPFPPPP85.7143%-
Service66667776.42866.00
Satiation96679847.00007.00
WYCB?NNYYYYY71.4286%-
Fries45552875.14295.00
Bun76688987.42868.00