Burgerator Logo

Burger & Barrel

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 12/15/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
25 W Houston St
New York, NY 10012
Neighborhood: SoHo

Rank

Categories:AmmarAnneDrewJack KJPKMattRachelStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness6766788666.66676.00
Ambiance8838898987.66678.00
Accessories8985779677.33337.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00
Presentation8667778687.00007.00
Sloppiness4734876545.33335.00
AccuracyPPPPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service8979799677.88898.00
Satiation710967910978.22229.00
WYCB?NYYYNYYYY77.7778%-
Fries6876588366.33336.00
Bun9556267776.00006.00