Burgerator Logo

Black Shack Burger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 12/01/10
Type: Fast Food
Address:
320 Lexington Ave
New York, NY 10016
Neighborhood: Murray Hill

Rank

Categories:AnneDrewJack KJPKRachelAverageMedian
Tastiness697376.40007.00
Ambiance667576.20006.00
Accessories886887.60008.00
Size(oz)4.04.04.04.04.04.04.0
Price$8.75$8.75$8.75$8.75$8.75$8.75$8.75
Presentation565465.20005.00
Sloppiness243122.40002.00
AccuracyPFPPP80.0000%-
Service553554.60005.00
Satiation766576.20006.00
WYCB?YYYNY80.0000%-
Fries985887.60008.00
Bun425353.80004.00