Burgerator Logo

Stand4

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 08/18/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
24 E 12th St
New York, NY 10003
Neighborhood: West Village

Rank

Categories:AmmarAnneDrewJack KMattRachelTimAverageMedian
Tastiness66946746.00006.00
Ambiance78666766.57146.00
Accessories69688887.57148.00
Size(oz)7.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.0
Price$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00
Presentation67556766.00006.00
Sloppiness45523654.28575.00
AccuracyFFFFFFF0.0000%-
Service12322132.00002.00
Satiation5107751077.28577.00
WYCB?NNYYNYY57.1429%-
Fries00000000.00000.00
Bun00000000.00000.00