Burgerator Logo

City Hall

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 07/21/10
Type: Fine Dining
Address:
131 Duane St
New York, NY 10013
Neighborhood: Tribeca

Rank

Categories:AnneDrewJack KJPKTimAverageMedian
Tastiness787897.80008.00
Ambiance757897.20007.00
Accessories876386.40007.00
Size(oz)10.010.010.010.010.010.010.0
Price$25.00$25.00$25.00$25.00$25.00$25.00$25.00
Presentation475575.60005.00
Sloppiness1055776.80007.00
AccuracyPPPPF80.0000%-
Service323322.60003.00
Satiation1089888.60008.00
WYCB?NNNNY20.0000%-
Fries000000.00000.00
Bun000000.00000.00