Burgerator Logo

JG Melon

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 06/23/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
1291 Third Ave
New York, NY 10021
Neighborhood: Upper East Side

Rank

Categories:AnneDavidDrewJack KJordanJPKTimAverageMedian
Tastiness92985366.00006.00
Ambiance67469666.28576.00
Accessories44674444.71434.00
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00$13.00
Presentation44143323.00003.00
Sloppiness94758355.85715.00
AccuracyPPPFPFP71.4286%-
Service69874776.85717.00
Satiation99769857.57148.00
WYCB?YYYYNNY71.4286%-
Fries00000000.00000.00
Bun00000000.00000.00