Burgerator Logo

Zaitzeff

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 06/09/10
Type: Fast Food
Address:
72 Nassau St
New York, NY 10079
Neighborhood: Financial District

Rank

Categories:AnneDrewJack KMattTimAverageMedian
Tastiness856876.80007.00
Ambiance546544.80005.00
Accessories856966.80006.00
Size(oz)5.05.05.05.05.05.05.0
Price$14.25$14.25$14.25$14.25$14.25$14.25$14.25
Presentation654555.00005.00
Sloppiness395575.80005.00
AccuracyPPPPP100.0000%-
Service1044645.60004.00
Satiation101010999.600010.00
WYCB?YNYNN40.0000%-
Fries000000.00000.00
Bun000000.00000.00