Burgerator Logo

Molly's

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 05/26/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
287 Third Ave
New York, NY 10010
Neighborhood: Gramercy

Rank

Categories:AmmarAnneDrewJack KJPKMattAverageMedian
Tastiness9868667.16677.00
Ambiance8887767.33337.50
Accessories7868556.50006.50
Size(oz)10.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.0
Price$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00
Presentation7747566.00006.50
Sloppiness8575245.16675.00
AccuracyPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service81077767.50007.00
Satiation1091098109.33339.50
WYCB?YYYYYY100.0000%-
Fries0000000.00000.00
Bun0000000.00000.00