Burgerator Logo

Spitzer's Corner

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 05/12/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
101 Rivington St.
New York, NY 10002
Neighborhood: Lower East Side

Rank

Categories:AmmarAnneDrewJack KJPKMattStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness68744755.85716.00
Ambiance87778857.14297.00
Accessories65858746.14296.00
Size(oz)5.05.05.05.05.05.05.05.05.0
Price$22.00$22.00$22.00$22.00$22.00$22.00$22.00$22.00$22.00
Presentation37526654.85715.00
Sloppiness49513354.28574.00
AccuracyFPPFPPP71.4286%-
Service86767856.71437.00
Satiation410855435.57145.00
WYCB?NNYNYNY42.8571%-
Fries00000000.00000.00
Bun00000000.00000.00