Burgerator Logo

5 Napkin Burger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 04/28/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
630 9th Ave
New York, NY 10036
Neighborhood: Midtown West

Rank

Categories:AmmarAnneDrewGabbyJack KJPKMattStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness788987877.75008.00
Ambiance877866887.25007.50
Accessories597857676.75007.00
Size(oz)10.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.0
Price$13.95$13.95$13.95$13.95$13.95$13.95$13.95$13.95$13.95$13.95
Presentation694753675.87506.00
Sloppiness885884897.25008.00
AccuracyPPPPPPPF87.5000%-
Service576834555.37505.00
Satiation91091077998.75009.00
WYCB?NYYYNYYN62.5000%-
Fries000000000.00000.00
Bun000000000.00000.00