Burgerator Logo

Blue 9 Burger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 03/24/10
Type: Fast Food
Address:
92 3rd Ave
New York, NY 10003
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AmmarJack KJasonJPKRossStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness5546755.33335.00
Ambiance5456465.00005.00
Accessories2588896.66678.00
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$6.75$6.75$6.75$6.75$6.75$6.75$6.75$6.75
Presentation7442564.66674.50
Sloppiness3332242.83333.00
AccuracyPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service4326564.33334.50
Satiation4554875.50005.00
WYCB?YYYYYY100.0000%-
Fries0000000.00000.00
Bun0000000.00000.00