Burgerator Logo

Cafeteria

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 03/09/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
119 7th Ave
New York, NY 10011
Neighborhood: West Village

Rank

Categories:AmmarAnneDrewJPKStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness765486.00006.00
Ambiance547585.80005.00
Accessories577977.00007.00
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$18.50$18.50$18.50$18.50$18.50$18.50$18.50
Presentation787897.80008.00
Sloppiness647365.20006.00
AccuracyPPFFP60.0000%-
Service677787.00007.00
Satiation9109989.00009.00
WYCB?YYYYY100.0000%-
Fries000000.00000.00
Bun000000.00000.00