Burgerator Logo

Lure

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 02/24/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
142 Mercer St
New York, NY 10012
Neighborhood: Soho

Rank

Categories:AmmarAnneDrewJack KJPKMattStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness66576776.28576.00
Ambiance68767997.42867.00
Accessories75777856.57147.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$23.00$23.00$23.00$23.00$23.00$23.00$23.00$23.00$23.00
Presentation88768887.57148.00
Sloppiness74563665.28576.00
AccuracyFFFFFFF0.0000%-
Service79788877.71438.00
Satiation810999988.85719.00
WYCB?YYNNNYY57.1429%-
Fries00000000.00000.00
Bun00000000.00000.00