Burgerator Logo

RUB BBQ

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 01/11/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
208 West 23rd St
New York, NY 10011
Neighborhood: Flatiron

Rank

Categories:AmmarAnneDrewJack KJPKStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness9964766.83336.50
Ambiance5324464.00004.00
Accessories6885766.66676.50
Size(oz)5.05.05.05.05.05.05.05.0
Price$11.25$11.25$11.25$11.25$11.25$11.25$11.25$11.25
Presentation6532323.50003.00
Sloppiness88877108.00008.00
AccuracyPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service6652434.33334.50
Satiation5847245.00004.50
WYCB?YYYYNN66.6667%-
Fries0000000.00000.00
Bun0000000.00000.00