Burgerator Logo

Song 7.2

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 12/19/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
117 2nd Ave
New York, NY 10003
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AnneDrewJack KJPKAverageMedian
Tastiness39234.25003.00
Ambiance57334.50004.00
Accessories32343.00003.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$7.00$7.00$7.00$7.00$7.00$7.00
Presentation42232.75002.50
Sloppiness86756.50006.50
AccuracyPPPP100.0000%-
Service56455.00005.00
Satiation86576.50006.50
WYCB?NYNN25.0000%-
Fries00000.00000.00
Bun00000.00000.00