Burgerator Logo

Blue Smoke

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 10/28/09
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
116 E 27th St
New York, NY 10016
Neighborhood: Gramercy

Rank

Categories:AmmarFrancisHansJPKStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness746395.80006.00
Ambiance699867.60008.00
Accessories9885108.00008.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$12.95$12.95$12.95$12.95$12.95$12.95$12.95
Presentation444444.00004.00
Sloppiness423263.40003.00
AccuracyPFPPP80.0000%-
Service748275.60007.00
Satiation898878.00008.00
WYCB?YNYYN60.0000%-
Fries000000.00000.00
Bun000000.00000.00