Burgerator Logo

Back Forty

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 09/02/09
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
190 Avenue B
New York, NY 10009
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AmmarAnneDrewJack KJohn PJPKLilyMattStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness5998958877.55568.00
Ambiance9988789998.44449.00
Accessories75876910687.33337.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$15.00$15.00$15.00$15.00$15.00$15.00$15.00$15.00$15.00$15.00$15.00
Presentation6666468576.00006.00
Sloppiness1121233162.22222.00
AccuracyPPPFFPPPP77.7778%-
Service5765757946.11116.00
Satiation6574378665.77786.00
WYCB?YYYNNYYNY66.6667%-
Fries0000000000.00000.00
Bun0000000000.00000.00