Burgerator Logo

Lucky's Famous Burgers

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 08/07/09
Type: Fast Food
Address:
370 West 52nd Street
New York, NY 10019
Neighborhood: Midtown West

Rank

Categories:DrewJack KLilyAverageMedian
Tastiness5454.66675.00
Ambiance6576.00006.00
Accessories5475.33335.00
Size(oz)3.03.03.03.03.0
Price$9.00$9.00$9.00$9.00$9.00
Presentation5575.66675.00
Sloppiness5434.00004.00
AccuracyPPP100.0000%-
Service2363.66673.00
Satiation7787.33337.00
WYCB?YNY66.6667%-
Fries0000.00000.00
Bun0000.00000.00