Burgerator Logo

Smash Burger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 05/21/14
Type: Fast Food
Address:
10 W 33rd St
New York, NY 10001
Neighborhood: Midtown West

Rank

Categories:AmmarChrisDrewJack KJPKMattStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness693635765.62506.00
Ambiance585446765.62505.50
Accessories667666876.50006.00
Size(oz)5.05.05.05.05.05.05.05.05.05.0
Price$8.50$8.50$8.50$8.50$8.50$8.50$8.50$8.50$8.50$8.50
Presentation671347544.62504.50
Sloppiness662816264.62506.00
AccuracyPPFPPPPF75.0000%-
Service272351533.50003.00
Satiation676856846.25006.00
WYCB?YYNYYYYY87.5000%-
Fries67715975.25006.50
Bun76537464.75005.50