Burgerator Logo

Umami Burger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 04/23/14
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
432 6th Ave
New York, NY 10011
Neighborhood: Greenwich Village

Rank

Categories:AmmarDrewJack KJPKStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness878677.20007.00
Ambiance757576.20007.00
Accessories788988.00008.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$15.50$15.50$15.50$15.50$15.50$15.50$15.50
Presentation767386.20007.00
Sloppiness656465.40006.00
AccuracyPPPFP80.0000%-
Service866756.40006.00
Satiation886687.20008.00
WYCB?YNYYY80.0000%-
Fries697897.80008.00
Bun1079788.20008.00