Burgerator Logo

Clarke's Standard

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 03/19/14
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
636 Lexington Ave
New York, NY 10022
Neighborhood: Midtown East

Rank

Categories:AmmarBenChrisDrewJPKMauriceStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness66674555.57146.00
Ambiance66656686.14296.00
Accessories56645665.42866.00
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$9.80$9.80$9.80$9.80$9.80$9.80$9.80$9.80$9.80
Presentation65665776.00006.00
Sloppiness47564455.00005.00
AccuracyPPFPFPF57.1429%-
Service58757766.42867.00
Satiation65677465.85716.00
WYCB?NNNNNNN0.0000%-
Fries45623534.00004.00
Bun45255574.71435.00