Burgerator Logo

Brinkley's Station

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 10/02/13
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
153 E 60th St
New York, NY 10022
Neighborhood: Upper East Side

Rank

Categories:DrewJack KJPKMattRachelTimAverageMedian
Tastiness8587766.83337.00
Ambiance8686777.00007.00
Accessories6768877.00007.00
Size(oz)7.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.0
Price$16.50$16.50$16.50$16.50$16.50$16.50$16.50$16.50
Presentation6658786.66676.50
Sloppiness9788787.83338.00
AccuracyPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service7897687.50007.50
Satiation8768987.66678.00
WYCB?YNYYYY83.3333%-
Fries6668776.66676.50
Bun8476265.50006.00