Burgerator Logo

Mile End Delicatessen

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 02/05/14
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
53 Bond St.
New York, NY 10012
Neighborhood: NoHo

Rank

Categories:AmmarDerrickJack KJPKSamStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness67777756.57147.00
Ambiance65658645.71436.00
Accessories76665355.42866.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$20.00$20.00$20.00$20.00$20.00$20.00$20.00$20.00$20.00
Presentation55566665.57146.00
Sloppiness43123232.57143.00
AccuracyFPFPPFF42.8571%-
Service66359956.14296.00
Satiation58766355.71436.00
WYCB?NNNNNNN0.0000%-
Fries66676555.85716.00
Bun78475676.28577.00