Burgerator Logo

Soho Park

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 01/22/14
Type: Fast Food
Address:
62 Prince St.
New York, NY 10012
Neighborhood: Soho

Rank

Categories:AmmarDrewJPKMattStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness653575.20005.00
Ambiance873876.60007.00
Accessories656575.80006.00
Size(oz)4.04.04.04.04.04.04.0
Price$9.50$9.50$9.50$9.50$9.50$9.50$9.50
Presentation534554.40005.00
Sloppiness554264.40005.00
AccuracyPPFFP60.0000%-
Service635565.00005.00
Satiation423744.00004.00
WYCB?YNNNN20.0000%-
Fries676776.60007.00
Bun765786.60007.00