Burgerator Logo

The Butterfly

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 01/08/14
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
225 W Broadway
, NY 10013
Neighborhood: Tribeca

Rank

Categories:ChrisDrewEmilyJack KJPKMattStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness796567556.25006.00
Ambiance669678897.37507.50
Accessories868877687.25007.50
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00
Presentation657466565.62506.00
Sloppiness344335333.50003.00
AccuracyPPPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service979799598.00009.00
Satiation899889878.25008.00
WYCB?YNYNNYYY62.5000%-
Fries69957486.00006.50
Bun98153444.25004.00