Burgerator Logo

Korzo Haus

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 12/16/13
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
178 E 7th St
New York, NY 10009
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AmmarDerrickDrewJack KJPKStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness6737365.33336.00
Ambiance8656686.50006.00
Accessories8658656.33336.00
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00$17.00
Presentation7866797.16677.00
Sloppiness7777877.16677.00
AccuracyPPPPFP83.3333%-
Service8888888.00008.00
Satiation7595445.66675.00
WYCB?YYNYNN50.0000%-
Fries6767776.66677.00
Bun5688345.66675.50