Burgerator Logo

Distilled

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 11/13/13
Type: Fine Dining
Address:
211 W Broadway
New York, NY 10013
Neighborhood: Tribeca

Rank

Categories:AmmarCareyDerrickDrewJack KJPKMattRachelTimAverageMedian
Tastiness8888988888.11118.00
Ambiance8887888787.77788.00
Accessories88981089788.33338.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00
Presentation9879899998.55569.00
Sloppiness6577333454.77785.00
AccuracyPPPPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service7787768787.22227.00
Satiation78778671067.33337.00
WYCB?YYYYYYYYY100.0000%-
Fries7910810910898.88899.00
Bun8678898897.88898.00