Burgerator Logo

Bistro Cassis

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 09/19/13
Type: Fine Dining
Address:
225 Columbus Ave
New York, NY 10023
Neighborhood: Upper West Side

Rank

Categories:DrewJPKMattRachelAverageMedian
Tastiness87666.75006.50
Ambiance77877.25007.00
Accessories88888.00008.00
Size(oz)12.012.012.012.012.012.0
Price$19.00$19.00$19.00$19.00$19.00$19.00
Presentation78556.25006.00
Sloppiness79787.75007.50
AccuracyPPFP75.0000%-
Service87846.75007.50
Satiation99988.75009.00
WYCB?YNNY50.0000%-
Fries75265.00005.50
Bun87666.75006.50