Burgerator Logo

Peels

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 08/14/13
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
325 Bowery
New York, NY 10003
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:Jack KJPKOwenRachelTimAverageMedian
Tastiness778677.00007.00
Ambiance887777.40007.00
Accessories798587.40008.00
Size(oz)7.07.07.07.07.07.07.0
Price$16.50$16.50$16.50$16.50$16.50$16.50$16.50
Presentation565665.60006.00
Sloppiness888877.80008.00
AccuracyPPPPP100.0000%-
Service889788.00008.00
Satiation776967.00007.00
WYCB?NYYNY60.0000%-
Fries10108999.20009.00
Bun884676.60007.00