Burgerator Logo

The Little Prince

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 06/19/13
Type: Fine Dining
Address:
199 Prince St.
New York, NY 10012
Neighborhood: SoHo

Rank

Categories:DerrickJack KJPKMattRachaelAverageMedian
Tastiness697987.80008.00
Ambiance888888.00008.00
Accessories787797.60007.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00
Presentation757876.80007.00
Sloppiness668787.00007.00
AccuracyPPPPP100.0000%-
Service443423.40004.00
Satiation6867107.40007.00
WYCB?YYYYY100.0000%-
Fries787797.60007.00
Bun879978.00008.00