Burgerator Logo

Mother Burger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 02/13/13
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
329 W 49th St
New York, NY 10019
Neighborhood: Hell's Kitchen

Rank

Categories:Aaron SAmmarDerrickJack KRachelTimAverageMedian
Tastiness7966867.00006.50
Ambiance8856887.16678.00
Accessories8778867.33337.50
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$11.00$11.00$11.00$11.00$11.00$11.00$11.00$11.00
Presentation5655555.16675.00
Sloppiness6674586.00006.00
AccuracyPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service8888888.00008.00
Satiation87891098.50008.50
WYCB?YYYYYY100.0000%-
Fries6879687.33337.50
Bun6888987.83338.00