Burgerator Logo

David Burke at Bloomingdale's

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 01/09/13
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
1000 3rd Ave
New York, NY 10022
Neighborhood: Midtown

Rank

Categories:AmmarDerrickDrewJack KMattRachelStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness563566665.37506.00
Ambiance664666575.75006.00
Accessories565557565.50005.00
Size(oz)10.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.0
Price$21.00$21.00$21.00$21.00$21.00$21.00$21.00$21.00$21.00$21.00
Presentation575767776.37507.00
Sloppiness758576776.50007.00
AccuracyPPPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service457656575.62505.50
Satiation878779887.75008.00
WYCB?NNNNNNNN0.0000%-
Fries473537585.25005.00
Bun674654465.25005.50