Burgerator Logo

Swine

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 07/31/12
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
531 Hudson St
New York, NY 10014
Neighborhood: West Village

Rank

Categories:DerrickDrewJack KJPKRachelTimAverageMedian
Tastiness81076898.00008.00
Ambiance7876897.50007.50
Accessories9784887.33338.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00$18.00
Presentation6885766.66676.50
Sloppiness4343263.66673.50
AccuracyPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service8755786.66677.00
Satiation98851088.00008.00
WYCB?YYYNYY83.3333%-
Fries6674565.66676.00
Bun9986888.00008.00