Burgerator Logo

Coppelia

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 04/18/12
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
207 W 14th St
New York, NY 10011
Neighborhood: Chelsea

Rank

Categories:DrewJack KKielRachelTimAverageMedian
Tastiness877767.00007.00
Ambiance365675.40006.00
Accessories887656.80007.00
Size(oz)7.07.07.07.07.07.07.0
Price$9.20$9.20$9.20$9.20$9.20$9.20$9.20
Presentation544775.40005.00
Sloppiness668977.20007.00
AccuracyPPPPF80.0000%-
Service552454.20005.00
Satiation888767.40008.00
WYCB?YYYNN60.0000%-
Fries888657.00008.00
Bun455565.00005.00