Burgerator Logo

The Cardinal

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 03/28/12
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
234 E 4th St.
New York, NY 10009
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AmmarDrewJack KRachelStefanAverageMedian
Tastiness825274.80005.00
Ambiance957666.60006.00
Accessories556786.20006.00
Size(oz)7.07.07.07.07.07.07.0
Price$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00
Presentation555444.60005.00
Sloppiness623233.20003.00
AccuracyPFFFF20.0000%-
Service676545.60006.00
Satiation536575.20005.00
WYCB?YNYNY60.0000%-
Fries496746.00006.00
Bun757465.80006.00