Burgerator Logo

67 Burger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 12/14/11
Type: Fast Food
Address:
67 Lafayette Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11217
Neighborhood: Fort Greene

Rank

Categories:AmmarJack KJPKMaxStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness8726866.16676.50
Ambiance7554444.83334.50
Accessories5667676.16676.00
Size(oz)7.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.0
Price$12.20$12.20$12.20$12.20$12.20$12.20$12.20$12.20
Presentation5555555.00005.00
Sloppiness6564696.00006.00
AccuracyPPFPPP83.3333%-
Service7676676.50006.50
Satiation8678997.83338.00
WYCB?NNNNNN0.0000%-
Fries8886286.66678.00
Bun8662755.66676.00