Burgerator Logo

Elevation Burger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 08/03/11
Type: Fast Food
Address:
103 W 14th St.
New York, NY 10011
Neighborhood: Chelsea

Rank

Categories:DrewJack KRachelTimWaineAverageMedian
Tastiness355554.60005.00
Ambiance433433.40003.00
Accessories757666.20006.00
Size(oz)3.23.23.23.23.23.23.2
Price$7.48$7.48$7.48$7.48$7.48$7.48$7.48
Presentation655665.60006.00
Sloppiness557755.80005.00
AccuracyPPPPP100.0000%-
Service868777.20007.00
Satiation768687.00007.00
WYCB?NNNYN20.0000%-
Fries635655.00005.00
Bun432333.00003.00