Burgerator Logo

DBGB

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 06/22/11
Type: Fine Dining
Address:
299 Bowery
New York, NY 10003
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AndyAnneDrewJack KJPKRachelTimAverageMedian
Tastiness87787787.42867.00
Ambiance88675797.14297.00
Accessories89796898.00008.00
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00
Presentation89789888.14298.00
Sloppiness34465274.42864.00
AccuracyPPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service77563375.42866.00
Satiation510554645.57145.00
WYCB?YYYYNYY85.7143%-
Fries79787877.57147.00
Bun85656576.00006.00