Burgerator Logo

Donovan's Pub

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 06/08/11
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
57-24 Roosevelt Ave
Woodside, NY 11377
Neighborhood: Woodside

Rank

Categories:DrewJack KJPKRachelAverageMedian
Tastiness78556.25006.00
Ambiance87576.75007.00
Accessories66224.00004.00
Size(oz)8.08.08.08.08.08.0
Price$9.00$9.00$9.00$9.00$9.00$9.00
Presentation55555.00005.00
Sloppiness786107.75007.50
AccuracyPPPP100.0000%-
Service16353.75004.00
Satiation67586.50006.50
WYCB?YYNN50.0000%-
Fries66113.50003.50
Bun55434.25004.50