Burgerator Logo

Royale

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 05/25/11
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
157 Ave. C
New York, NY 10009
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AnneDan LJack KJPKMattRachelStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness768786556.50006.50
Ambiance577787787.00007.00
Accessories757475856.00006.00
Size(oz)7.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.0
Price$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00
Presentation658564535.25005.00
Sloppiness544342343.62504.00
AccuracyFFFFPFFF12.5000%-
Service563533344.00003.50
Satiation1056577766.62506.50
WYCB?NNYNYNYY50.0000%-
Fries475593.75004.50
Bun464572765.12505.50