Burgerator Logo

Primehouse

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 04/13/11
Type: Fine Dining
Address:
381 Park Avenue South
New York, NY 10016
Neighborhood: Midtown East

Rank

Categories:AnneDrewJack KJPKRachelTimAverageMedian
Tastiness7889787.83338.00
Ambiance6687697.00006.50
Accessories3665264.66675.50
Size(oz)10.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.0
Price$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00$16.00
Presentation8677887.33337.50
Sloppiness7747696.66677.00
AccuracyPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service9899898.66679.00
Satiation9999898.83339.00
WYCB?YYYYNY83.3333%-
Fries1882164.33334.00
Bun7568776.66677.00