Burgerator Logo

BareBurger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 03/30/11
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
514 3rd Ave.
New York, NY 10016
Neighborhood: Midtown East

Rank

Categories:AmeliaAnneDrewJPKRachelStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness98969878.00008.00
Ambiance65346785.57146.00
Accessories66858476.28576.00
Size(oz)6.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.06.0
Price$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00$12.00
Presentation67556445.28575.00
Sloppiness68526655.42866.00
AccuracyFPPPPPP85.7143%-
Service57647655.71436.00
Satiation810749867.42868.00
WYCB?YYYNYYY85.7143%-
Fries65757385.85716.00
Bun9910810899.00009.00