Burgerator Logo

P.J. Clarke's

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 09/16/09
Type: Fine Dining
Address:
915 3rd Ave
New York, NY 10022
Neighborhood: Midtown East

Rank

Categories:AnneDrewJack KJPKAverageMedian
Tastiness88998.50008.50
Ambiance86867.00007.00
Accessories54323.50003.50
Size(oz)7.07.07.07.07.07.0
Price$15.55$15.55$15.55$15.55$15.55$15.55
Presentation67566.00006.00
Sloppiness56624.75005.50
AccuracyPPPP100.0000%-
Service48686.50007.00
Satiation108636.75007.00
WYCB?YYYY100.0000%-
Fries00000.00000.00
Bun00000.00000.00