Burgerator Logo

BLT Burger

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 02/02/11
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
470 Avenue of the Americas
New York, NY 10021
Neighborhood: West Village

Rank

Categories:AnneDrewJack KJPKRachelStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness86976777.14297.00
Ambiance68556465.71436.00
Accessories76556655.71436.00
Size(oz)7.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.07.0
Price$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00$14.00
Presentation47685876.42867.00
Sloppiness66325544.42865.00
AccuracyPPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service24622273.57142.00
Satiation109739877.57148.00
WYCB?NYYNYYY71.4286%-
Fries83657365.42866.00
Bun73747866.00007.00