Burgerator Logo

Mark

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 09/29/10
Type: Casual Dining
Address:
33 Saint Mark's Pl
New York, NY 10003
Neighborhood: East Village

Rank

Categories:AmmarDrewJack KJPKRachelStefanTimAverageMedian
Tastiness68868386.71438.00
Ambiance68767676.71437.00
Accessories67747776.42867.00
Size(oz)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Price$5.00$5.00$5.00$5.00$5.00$5.00$5.00$5.00$5.00
Presentation45648775.85716.00
Sloppiness53242333.14293.00
AccuracyPPPPPPP100.0000%-
Service46556365.00005.00
Satiation37587645.71436.00
WYCB?NYYNYNY57.1429%-
Fries87848706.00007.00
Bun78838676.71437.00