Burgerator Logo

New York Burger Co.

The Burgerator.com Review:

No review has been posted, please check back soon!

Visited: 07/22/09
Type: Fast Food
Address:
678 6th Ave.
New York, NY 10011
Neighborhood: Chelsea

Rank

Categories:DrewJack KJohn KLilyAverageMedian
Tastiness53343.75003.50
Ambiance33322.75003.00
Accessories43443.75004.00
Size(oz)5.05.05.05.05.05.0
Price$9.25$9.25$9.25$9.25$9.25$9.25
Presentation42374.00003.50
Sloppiness61263.75004.00
AccuracyPFPP75.0000%-
Service12221.75002.00
Satiation67676.50006.50
WYCB?NNNN0.0000%-
Fries00000.00000.00
Bun00000.00000.00